A muži - 1.A třída skupina B

Jihomoravský kraj - 2018 / 2019

 

02.KOLO     neděle 12.08.   10.15h         FC KYJOV 1919         -         Velké Pavlovice   4:2 (1:1)        
03.KOLO     neděle 19.08.   16.30h         Milotice         -         FC KYJOV 1919   4:5 (2:3)        
04.KOLO     sobota 25.08.   16.30h         FC KYJOV 1919         -         Lednice   1:2 (0:2)        
05.KOLO     neděle 02.09.   16.30h         Dubňany         -         FC KYJOV 1919   1:1 (0:1)        
06.KOLO     neděle 09.09.   10.15h         FC KYJOV 1919         -         Vyškov "B"   0:3 (0:3)        
07.KOLO     sobota 15.09.   16.00h         Ratíškovice         -         FC KYJOV 1919   4:0 (1:0)        
08.KOLO     neděle 23.09.   10.15h         FC KYJOV 1919         -         Hroznová Lhota   1:5 (0:2)        
09.KOLO     sobota 29.09.   15.00h         Rakvice         -         FC KYJOV 1919   2:1 (0:0)        
10.KOLO     neděle 07.10.   10.15h         FC KYJOV 1919         -         Bučovice   0:4 (0:2)        
11.KOLO     neděle 14.10.   15.00h         Pačlavice-Dětkovice         -         FC KYJOV 1919   2:3 (0:0)        
12.KOLO     sobota 20.10.   14.30h         Veselí n.M.         -         FC KYJOV 1919
  2:2 (2:1)        
13.KOLO     neděle 28.10.   10.30h         Velká n.V.         -         FC KYJOV 1919   2:0 (1:0)        
01.KOLO     sobota 03.11.   14.00h         Rohatec         -         FC KYJOV 1919   4:0 (0:0)        
16.KOLO      neděle  24.03.    10.00h          Velké Pavlovice          -         FC KYJOV 1919   4:1 (2:1)        
16.KOLO      neděle  31.03.    10.15h          FC KYJOV 1919          -         Milotice    1:4 (1:1)        
17.KOLO      neděle  07.04.    15.30h          Lednice          -         FC KYJOV 1919    5:2 (3:0)        
18.KOLO      neděle  14.04.    10.15h          FC KYJOV 1919          -         Dubňany    0:2 (0:1)        
19.KOLO      neděle  21.04.    16.00h          Vyškov "B"          -         FC KYJOV 1919     6:0 (3:0)        
20.KOLO      neděle  28.04.    10.15h          FC KYJOV 1919           -         Ratíškovice    0:0          
21.KOLO      neděle  05.05.   17.00h          Hroznová Lhota          -         FC KYJOV 1919     9:1 (4:0)        
22.KOLO      neděle  12.05.   10.15h         FC KYJOV 1919           -         Rakvice   3:3 (0:3)        
23.KOLO      neděle  19.05.    17.00h          Bučovice          -         FC KYJOV 1919     4:1 (1:1)        
24.KOLO      neděle  26.05.    10.15h          FC KYJOV 1919           -         Pačlavice-Dětkovice    5:2 (2:0)        
25.KOLO      neděle  02.06.   10.15h          FC KYJOV 1919           -         Veselí n.M.    2:4 (1:1)        
26.KOLO      neděle  09.06.    10.15h          FC KYJOV 1919          -         Velká n.V.   3:1 (2:0)        
14.KOLO      sobota  15.06.    15.00h          FC KYJOV 1919           -         Rohatec    2:5 (0:1)